Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paraguay [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Chankas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |