Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vereya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SBV Excelsior [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wallonia SC Mettet | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Sorocaba - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leicester City (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Truro City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Verdes FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Luleå SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HVV Hollandia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HVV Hollandia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buxton FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olsza Krakow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetyk Gryfino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SBV Excelsior [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blauw Geel '38 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vereya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ordu Kabul FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK UkrAhroKom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Papenburg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Papenburg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HEBC Hamburg [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colombia 3 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Hostert | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Hostert | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Sandweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetyk Gryfino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cayman Athletic SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cayman Athletic SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Luis Cruz Martínez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club Unión Tarija | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Zwiesel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Zwiesel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Stuttgart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Samger FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gamtel FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santos FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liverpool Okahandja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eastern Suburbs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khaitan SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alabama Crimson Tide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shanghai Guoji | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Groene Ster | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Gemert | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Caldense - MG | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colatina - ES | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colatina - ES | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PetroJet FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PetroJet FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Concarneau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fatih Karagümrük | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fatih Karagümrük | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | XV de Piracicaba - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | XV de Piracicaba - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Schöneiche |