Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Meteor Praha VIII | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nigeria [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kolumbien [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mooroolbark FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Vuteks Sloga | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Buochs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Muotathal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zollikofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fluminense - RJ [U23] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga Muçulmana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NQ Razorbacks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belgien Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GLKS Nadarzyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cefn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hawarden Rangers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frenaros FC 2000 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leith Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Coyotes Neza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Spratzern [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSG Pfaffenwiesbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hertha Wiesbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Thalexweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Empor Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SOCA Storm [U18 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Castel Rigone | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Duno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Papenburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chandni FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fábrica de Vidrios | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ägypten [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dänemark [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Venezuela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Coro FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turkmenistan [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Kuppenheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dighenis Morphou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malbaza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mazaalaj | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ulaanbator United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Raunheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malamuk Uummannaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Young Boys II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventus Managua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Excelsior Virton | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Adliyye | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palmeiras [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hapoel Jaffa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Orel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FVgg Weingarten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vida | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ZFK Shkiponjat [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordstrand IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTG Brüx | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vitória Riboque | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Rijsoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bytovia Bytow II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Güneş SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Univ. Massachusetts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | International Pitesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Randaberg IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South East United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Gosier | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stenungsunds IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSK Vorst | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levanger FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bagnes |