Gegner S U N
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 11 8 3 0 5 3 0 0
Palestino Palestino 9 3 2 4 3 1 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 9 3 3 3 2 2 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 9 3 3 3 1 3 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 9 2 1 6 0 2 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 9 2 2 5 0 2 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 8 4 1 3 0 3 0 0
Everton Everton 7 3 1 3 2 1 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 7 1 5 1 2 1 0 0
Rangers Rangers 7 2 1 4 2 3 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 7 0 3 4 2 1 0 2
Antofagasta Antofagasta 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 7 2 0 5 0 1 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 2 2 2 3 0 0 0
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes 6 2 3 1 2 2 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 6 3 1 2 2 3 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 4 0 2 1 3 0 1
Ñublense Ñublense 5 2 2 1 2 1 1 0
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Club Rubio Ñu Club Rubio Ñu 4 3 1 0 2 1 1 0
Fernández Vial Fernández Vial 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 4 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Libertad Libertad 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4 1 3 0 1 2 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
San Luis San Luis 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Leones Negros Leones Negros 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Recoleta Recoleta 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlante Atlante 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF América CF América 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Celaya Club Celaya 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Melipilla Melipilla 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Marcos San Marcos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venados FC Venados FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Municipal Mejillones Municipal Mejillones 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Provincial Ovalle Provincial Ovalle 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Veracruz CD Veracruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Copiapó Copiapó 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente CG Independiente CG 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tapatío Tapatío 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Trasandino de Los Andes Trasandino de Los Andes 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0