Gegner S U N
Estudiantes Estudiantes 13 5 1 7 0 6 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 10 4 1 5 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 2 1 6 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 1
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 8 3 0 5 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 8 0 4 4 0 2 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 7 0 3 4 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
Independiente Independiente 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Tigre Tigre 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre del SdE Mitre del SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Villa Krause Unión de Villa Krause 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0