Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kristianstads DFF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boca Juniors de Cali | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Dugopolje | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wedeler TSV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AO Trikala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brora Rangers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ÍF Magni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UMF Tindastóll | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sokol Semice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Spolana Neratovice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Pöllau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASPAC Cotonou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SA Sézanne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Burjassot CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blue Stars Zürich [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Diego SeaLions [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Liria II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CDA Navalcarnero | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bremen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SÍ Sumba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Black Roses | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunammad FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moaula United FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irak [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | El Tanque Sisley | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lancy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harburger TB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Staaken | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Sha'ab Ibb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zeltweg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trowbridge Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mastrans Bandung Raya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSC-Antaris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Diegem Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Agios Nikolaos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Resovia Rzeszów | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Red Star Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Novo Hamburgo - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chacarita Juniors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Knokke FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croydon Kings | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San José |