Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Coruxo FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Granadilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |