Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alta IF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Løv-Ham Fotball | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randaberg IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asker SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stavanger IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |