Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schalke 04 [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Yverdon Féminin [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Sandweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC VSS Košice II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Medyk Konin [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kaspiy Aktau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cornell University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 08 Hofheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | H1/A1 / F2/H3 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Beslan-Fayur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Centro Dominguito | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Malesh Mikrevo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Australien [U16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ifö Bromölla IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unitas '30 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shanghai Guoji | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alabama Crimson Tide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hyderabad City Police | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Luis Cruz Martínez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club Unión Tarija | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Village United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Samger FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gamtel FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US FRAN | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santos FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Concarneau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tala'ea El Gaish SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stenlöse BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buxton FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Górnik Radlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olsza Krakow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WKS 1pp Legionów Wilno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mariedals IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tempo Overijse | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ABN Barda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Groene Ster | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eastern Suburbs |