Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |