Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |