Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bavois | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC United Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |