Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |