Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |