Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |