Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ivančna Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ljutomer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mandalskameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |