Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE Manresa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |