Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Treffers | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |