Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |