Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |