H | Evrokolezh Plovdiv | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Botev Plovdiv | - | Evrokolezh Plovdiv | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 10:00 | Sieger: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
H | PFC Bansko | - | Vidima Rakovski | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
R | Vidima Rakovski | - | PFC Bansko | 1:2 | ||
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: PFC Bansko | ||||
H | Spartak Varna | - | FC Rakovski 2011 | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Rakovski 2011 | - | Spartak Varna | 4:5 i.E. | ||
H: 30.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Spartak Varna | ||||
H | Strumska Slava | - | Cherno More Varna | 0:0 | ||
R | Cherno More Varna | - | Strumska Slava | 2:0 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Cherno More Varna | ||||
H | Lyubimetz 2007 | - | Slavia Sofia | 2:2 | ||
R | Slavia Sofia | - | Lyubimetz 2007 | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 23.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Slavia Sofia | ||||
H | Minyor Pernik | - | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2:1 | ||
R | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | - | Minyor Pernik | 3:2 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Minyor Pernik | ||||
H | Botev Vratsa | - | Neftochimik Burgas | 1:1 | ||
R | Neftochimik Burgas | - | Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 15:30 | Sieger: Neftochimik Burgas | ||||
H | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | - | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 4:0 | ||
R | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | - | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 4:1 (2:0, 4:0) n.V. | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||||
H | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 23.11.2012 16:30 | Sieger: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | - | PFC Montana | 3:2 | ||
R | PFC Montana | - | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0:0 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | ||||
H | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Master Burgas | 2:0 | ||
R | Master Burgas | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 23.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
H | FK Silistra 2009 | - | FK Chavdar | 1:1 | ||
R | FK Chavdar | - | FK Silistra 2009 | 3:1 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 14:00 | R: 24.11.2012 13:30 | Sieger: FK Chavdar | ||||
H | Levski Sofia | - | Pirin Razlog | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Pirin Razlog | - | Levski Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.10.2012 16:00 | R: 24.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: Levski Sofia | ||||
H | PFC Beroe | - | Akademik Svishtov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Akademik Svishtov | - | PFC Beroe | 1:3 | ||
H: 31.10.2012 17:00 | R: 23.11.2012 12:00 | Sieger: PFC Beroe | ||||
H | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 31.10.2012 19:45 | R: 24.11.2012 12:30 | Sieger: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H | Spartak Pleven | - | PSFC Chernomorets | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | PSFC Chernomorets | - | Spartak Pleven | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 01.11.2012 14:00 | R: 23.11.2012 15:00 | Sieger: PSFC Chernomorets | ||||