Copa Sudamericana 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 07.02.2019 22:15 A Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 21.02.2019 23:15 H Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 23.05.2019 02:30 H Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 28.05.2019 22:00 A Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2018 20:00 H CA Cerro CA Cerro 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 H El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley n.gesp.
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 20:00 A Boston River Boston River 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 20:00 H Peñarol Peñarol 2:4 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.08.2018 20:00 A Atenas Atenas 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 26.08.2018 20:30 H Danubio Danubio 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 20:30 A Torque Torque 2:2 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 09.09.2018 20:30 H Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2018 20:30 A Fénix Fénix 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 03.10.2018 22:00 H Nacional Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2018 21:00 A Progreso Progreso 1:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 14.10.2018 20:00 H Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 21.10.2018 21:00 A Racing Racing 1:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 28.10.2018 20:30 H River Plate River Plate 4:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 04.11.2018 20:30 A Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.02.2019 21:00 H Nacional Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 24.02.2019 21:00 A Fénix Fénix 4:4 (2:3)
3. Spieltag 02.03.2019 20:30 H Progreso Progreso 3:5 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 10.03.2019 23:00 A Peñarol Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 16.03.2019 20:30 H Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 6:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 23.03.2019 20:00 A Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 30.03.2019 20:00 H Juventud Juventud 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 07.04.2019 21:00 H Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3:2 (1:2)
9. Spieltag 14.04.2019 00:00 A Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 21.04.2019 21:00 H Racing Racing 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 04.05.2019 20:30 A Boston River Boston River 4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 11.05.2019 20:30 H Danubio Danubio 0:5 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 18.05.2019 20:30 A Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 02.06.2019 20:00 A River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 05.06.2019 20:00 H CA Cerro CA Cerro 2:2 (0:2)