. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
09:00 Belarus - Moldau 0:1
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Mai
11:00 Indien - Nordmazedonien 0:1
11:00 USA - Norwegen 2:1
11:00 Slowenien - Portugal 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Katar - VA Emirate 2:3
15:00 England - Türkei 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Italien - Russland 4:2 (1:3, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 Tschechien - Österreich 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mexiko - Japan 2:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EM 2019 Irland > Gruppe C UEFA >   U17 EM 2019 Irland > Gruppe C
15:00 Island - Russland 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 Ungarn - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM 2019 Irland > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM 2019 Irland > Gruppe D
17:00 Spanien - Österreich 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Deutschland - Italien 1:3 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TP Mazembe - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe E CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe E
00:00 Bermuda - Mexiko 0:5
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe F CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe F
22:00 Barbados - USA 1:6
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe H CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2019 USA > Gruppe H
16:00 Panama - Suriname 3:1
22:00 Curaçao - Costa Rica 0:3
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 0:3 Wert.
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
20:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:10 River Plate - Aldosivi 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 1:3 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:35 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago 4:1 (1:1)
23:35 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:00 Flandria - Sacachispas 2:0 (2:0)
18:05 Atlanta - Colegiales de Munro 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Tristan Suárez - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Español - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1
14:00 Lori FC - FC Banants 1:3
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Sydney FC (Y) - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:15 Avondale FC - Altona Magic SC 3:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:45 Gold Coast United - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs 3:2 (3:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders FC 6:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
08:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (0:0)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Cockburn City SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Stirling Lions SC 6:1 (4:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth SC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Cooma FC 1:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Clarence United - Riverside Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:0 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Riffa SC - Al Muharraq 4:2 (3:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 Torpedo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (2:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 0:3
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:9
14:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 2:4
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Royal Pari - Bolívar 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Club Aurora - Always Ready 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Krupa - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - São Bento - SP 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Vila Nova - GO 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
02:00 Barnechea - Santiago Morning 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Santa Cruz - La Serena 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Magallanes - Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Temuco 2:3 (1:1)
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Melipilla 2:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Qingdao Huanghai 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Changchun Yatai 3:4 (2:1)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Guangdong Southern Tigers 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Skive IK - B.93 København 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vanløse IF - Jammerbugt FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Brønshøj BK 5:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Kjellerup IF 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - BK Avarta 4:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (3:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 HB Køge - Randers SK Freja 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 4:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:8 (1:6)
15:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC København 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 5:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 3:4 (3:2)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Thisted FC 2:2 (2:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - FK Viborg 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 19 Straelen 9:2 (2:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TV Herkenrath 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Dreieich 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Vach 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TuS Holzkirchen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Eddersheim 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 5:4 (2:2)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSV Ilshofen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Normannia Gmünd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 TSG Backnang - SV Linx 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Wacker Nordhausen II 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL Halle 96 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Hassia Bingen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 TuS Koblenz - VfB Dillingen 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
VfB Lübeck II - TSV Schilksee n.gesp.
14:00 Heider SV - SV Eutin 08 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 6:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Macará - Aucas 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Olmedo - Emelec 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
03:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Orense SC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Manta - Clan Juvenil 5:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Cardiff City - Crystal Palace 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 2:3 (1:2)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
18:30 Blackpool FC - Gillingham FC 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Luton Town - Oxford United 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Peterborough United - Burton Albion 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Shrewsbury Town - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southend United - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
England > Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2018/2019 National League > Halbfinale
13:30 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
18:30 Manchester City WFC - West Ham United LFC 3:0
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 3:0
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 1:0
12:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 2:1
13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United 2:1
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion 4:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TPV Tampere - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Nîmes Olympique 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Dijon FCO 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
16:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 1:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 3:1
18:00 Tours FC - Pau FC 6:0
18:45 SO Cholet - FC Nantes 2:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
13:00 GFC Ajaccio - Toulouse FC 1:5
15:00 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 4:4
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 WIT Georgia - FC Rustavi 2:3 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 5:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 5:2
Griechenland > Super League 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:3 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hongkong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:30 Southern District - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Hoi King SA - Kitchee SC 1:1 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik 2:2 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
18:30 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 3:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Palermo 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona 3:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 AC Cuneo - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lucchese - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gozzano - Arzachena 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Albissola 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - US Arezzo 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
19:00 Portici 1906 - FC Turris 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 AC Milan - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chievo Verona - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Benevento Calcio 1:1
15:00 Venezia FC - US Lecce 0:2
15:00 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Kagoshima United - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 2:1
21:30 Cavalry FC - York9 FC 2:1
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Atlético FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Barranquilla FC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Orsomarso SC - Leones FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportivo Pereira 1:4 (0:1)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Real Cartagena 3:3 (0:2)
22:30 Tigres FC - Bogotá FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Valledupar FC Real - Cortuluá 1:3 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 0:1
16:00 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:7 (0:2)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Lučko - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Međimurje 4:0 (2:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:40 Al Tadamun - Al Nasr SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab 2:4 (1:2)
16:40 Kazma SC - Al Arabi SC 1:3 (0:2)
16:40 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:40 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 4:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Riteriai 0:3 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Pahang FA 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 PKNP FC - Terengganu FA 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Selangor FA - Melaka United 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019 Entscheidungsspiel > Entscheidungsspiel  Malta >   Premier League 2019 Entscheidungsspiel > Entscheidungsspiel
16:30 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania US Agadir 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 CD Veracruz - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Halbfinale
23:00 Loros UCOL - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 3:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF América 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (3:2)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Codru Lozova - Dinamo Auto 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Koninklijke HFC 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Lienden - GVVV 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - ASV De Dijk 3:5 (2:3)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Noordwijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV SJC - DVS'33 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Groningen (J) 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Achilles'29 - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Go Round 2:2
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
15:30 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda 9:1 (5:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Stabæk IF 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 3:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Egersunds IK - Nardo FK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Arendal 5:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - Sotra SK 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Asker SK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SKU Amstetten 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - SC Weiz 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 2:3 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Kufstein - FC Langenegg 1:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
23:00 Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia 0:6 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
03:00 Mannucci - Alianza Lima 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Unión Comercio - Ayacucho FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Garbarnia Krakow 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 4:4 (2:1)
16:30 CS Marítimo - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 5:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - CD Aves 4:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Varzim SC - FC Famalicão 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Penafiel - UD Oliveirense 2:4 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 3:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - PFC Sochi 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tyumen - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 FK Tambov - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
Schottland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2018/2019  Schottland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Ross County FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > League One 2018/2019  Schottland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 1:4 (0:3)
Schottland > League Two 2018/2019  Schottland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 Cove Rangers - East Kilbride FC 3:0
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
13:30 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 2:4 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Västerås SK - Varbergs BoIS 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF 2:2
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Brühl 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Meyrin 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Team Vaud - Martigny Sports 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Fribourg 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Naters 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Echallens 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Zofingen 5:1
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0
16:00 FC Zug - SC Buochs 2:5
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Langenthal 0:2
16:00 SC Goldau - BSC Old Boys 4:3
16:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Baden - FC Tuggen 6:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:5
16:00 FC United Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:5
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 0:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Mendrisio 1:2
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 2:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 1:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:4
20:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Aargau 3:1 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
18:30 Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - Deportivo Fabril 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Vitoria 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cultural Durango - SD Leioa 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - UB Conquense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Ejea - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
17:00 Recreativo Granada - RB Linense 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético Malagueño - Real Murcia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Baroka FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:30 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo 3:1 (2:1)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:2)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Elazığspor - Ümraniyespor 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Istanbulspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Eyüpspor 0:3 Wert.
14:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Hacettepe 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Uşakspor 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Samsunspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Manisaspor 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tokatspor 3:0 Wert.
14:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor 6:3 (2:2)
14:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Menemen Belediyespor 4:3 (4:1)
14:30 BAKspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 5:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - MOL Vidi FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Boston River - Liverpool 0:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:30 Bella Vista - Deportivo Maldonado 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Torque - Albion 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Atenas 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Cerrito - Villa Teresa 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 New York RB - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orlando City - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - New York City FC 0:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Loudoun United - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Fresno FC 2:4 (1:1)
22:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
03:30 Utah Royals FC - Chicago Red Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1 (3:0)
16:45 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2019 Playoff >
18:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)