Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Dilber Castillo | AB | Delfín SC | ||
07/07 | Miguel Prado | ST | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
07/07 | Martin Mandra | ST | A.S.D. Barletta | ||
04/07 | Francisco Foronda | AB | La Equidad | ||
02/07 | Julian Barahona | MF | Deportivo Pereira | ||
02/07 | Moisés Cuero | ST | Emelec | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/07 | Julio César Caldiero | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
08/07 | Roberto Polo | ST | La Equidad | ||
07/07 | Julian Barahona | MF | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/06 | Ronnal Campos | ST | El Nacional | ||
12/06 | Leonardo Garcia | ST | Espoli | ||
12/06 | Eder Palacios | MF | Aucas | ||
12/06 | Iván Suárez | AB | Panamá | ||
12/06 | Edder Vaca | MF | Rocafuerte FC | ||
12/06 | Eder Valencia | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/06 | Carlos Vinueza | MF | Milagro SC |
Zugänge | |||||
08/07 | José Chávez | MF | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
08/07 | Armando Wila | ST | Norte América | ||
05/07 | Andrés Soriano | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
02/07 | Germán Castillo | MF | Olmedo | ||
01/07 | Juan Ferreyra | ST | Deportivo Cali | ||
01/07 | Diego Martínez | AB | Barcelona | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Edison Preciado | ST | Técnico Universitario | ||
06/07 | Koob Hurtado | AB | Audaz Octubrino | ||
06/07 | José Granda | MF | Liga de Cuenca | ||
05/07 | Armando Wila | ST | Norte América | ||
01/07 | Walter Calderon | ST | El Nacional | ||
12/06 | José Luis Cortéz | MF | Barcelona | ||
12/06 | Carlos Gutiérrez | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
12/06 | Oswaldo Minda | MF | Aucas | ||
12/06 | Óscar Scarione | MF | FC Thun | ||
12/06 | Pablo Solchaga | ST | All Boys | ||
12/06 | Martin Vasquez | AB | Total Clean |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Marcelo Palau | MF | Atenas | ||
07/07 | Leonardo Rivero | ST | Atenas | ||
02/07 | Fabián Espíndola | ST | Aucas | ||
02/07 | Pablo Palacios | ST | Aucas | ||
02/07 | Edder Vaca | MF | Rocafuerte FC | ||
01/07 | Aníbal Alcoba | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/07 | Jhonny Baldeon | ST | Barcelona | ||
01/07 | Jorge Serna | ST | Deportes Tolima | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/07 | Fabián Espíndola | ST | Real Salt Lake | ||
12/06 | Luis Checa | AB | El Nacional | ||
12/06 | Gabriel García | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/06 | Juan Perillo | ST | Once Caldas | ||
12/06 | Edwin Villafuerte | TW | Barcelona |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Danny Cabezas Vera | TW | Liga de Loja | ||
07/07 | Flavio Caicedo | MF | Manta | ||
06/07 | Frickson Erazo | AB | Técnico Universitario | ||
06/07 | José Madrid | AB | Técnico Universitario | ||
04/07 | Augusto Poroso | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
02/07 | Walter Calderon | ST | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/07 | Jimmy Bran | AB | Manta | ||
01/07 | Ronnal Campos | ST | Deportivo Azogues | ||
01/07 | Luis Checa | AB | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/07 | Bolivar Gomez | AB | Delfín SC | ||
01/07 | Iván Kaviedes | ST | Barcelona | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Luis Checa | AB | Aucas | ||
04/07 | Kleber Corozo | AB | Río Amarillo | ||
02/07 | Flavio Caicedo | MF | Manta | ||
02/07 | Frickson Erazo | AB | Técnico Universitario | ||
02/07 | José Madrid | AB | Técnico Universitario | ||
02/07 | Henry Patta | ST | Aucas | ||
01/07 | Danny Cabezas Vera | TW | Liga de Loja | ||
12/06 | Danny Vera | ST | Barcelona |
Zugänge | |||||
01/07 | Norberto Araujo | AB | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/07 | Arlin Ayoví | AB | Olmedo | ||
01/07 | Orlindo Ayovi | ST | Imbabura | ||
01/07 | Geovanny Cumbicus | AB | Liga de Loja | ||
01/07 | Luis Garcés | MF | Macará | ||
01/07 | Cristian Lara | MF | Al Wakrah | ||
01/07 | Victor Macias | ST | Aucas | ||
01/07 | José Vizcarra | ST | Club Zacatepec | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Walter Iza | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
06/07 | Orlindo Ayovi | ST | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/07 | Franklin Salas | ST | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/07 | José Vizcarra | ST | Rosario Central | ||
03/07 | José Tenorio | AB | Brasilia | ||
12/06 | Héctor González | MF | AEK Larnaca | ||
12/06 | Elkin Murillo | ST | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/06 | Roberto Palacios | MF | Al Nassr |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Orfilio Mercado | AB | Imbabura | ||
07/07 | Gustavo Savoia | ST | Deportes Tolima | ||
05/07 | Marco Tenorio | MF | Municipal Cañar | ||
01/07 | Darwin Bailón | AB | Universitario de Riobamba | ||
01/07 | Francisco Caicedo | TW | Técnico Universitario | ||
01/07 | Angel Cheme | MF | Aucas | ||
01/07 | Juan Godoy | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/07 | Marco Tenorio | MF | Macará | ||
07/07 | Orfilio Mercado | AB | Brasilia | ||
06/07 | Hernán Barcos | ST | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/07 | Jorge Torales | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
02/07 | Germán Castillo | MF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
12/06 | Arlin Ayoví | AB | LDU Quito | ||
12/06 | Carlos Quintero | ST | Rocafuerte FC |