1. Spieltag
24.08.2018 17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Zadar 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Solin 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 17:30 NK Lučko - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek II 2:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
31.08.2018 17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Dugopolje 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 NK Međimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (1:1)
01.09.2018 16:30 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 NK Zadar - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 19:00 NK Osijek II - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.09.2018 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Zadar 3:3 (0:1)
08.09.2018 17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Međimurje 2:2 (0:2)
09.09.2018 16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2018 17:00 NK Lučko - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
14.09.2018 16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Osijek II - NK Lučko 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 16:30 NK Solin - NK Kustošija 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Zadar - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hajduk Split II 4:2 (1:1)
16.09.2018 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
21.09.2018 16:00 NK Sesvete - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Solin 3:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 14:30 Hajduk Split II - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Lučko - NK Zadar 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje 3:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
28.09.2018 16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Zadar - NK Dugopolje 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 14:00 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
05.10.2018 15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2018 15:30 NK Lučko - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Međimurje 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:4 (0:2)
07.10.2018 15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
13.10.2018 15:00 NK Međimurje - Hajduk Split II 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Solin - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Osijek II - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Lučko 3:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 15:00 NK Zadar - NK Kustošija 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
20.10.2018 13:00 NK Kustošija - NK Međimurje 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Lučko - NK Sesvete 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Zadar 2:2 (0:2)
21.10.2018 15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hajduk Split II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Osijek II 4:1 (2:1)
24.11.2018 13:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
26.10.2018 15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Kustošija 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:2 (0:0)
27.10.2018 13:00 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:3 (0:0)
28.10.2018 14:00 NK Solin - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
03.11.2018 13:00 NK Dugopolje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Lučko - NK Solin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje 1:0 (1:0)
04.11.2018 13:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:2 (0:0)
05.11.2018 14:00 NK Osijek II - NK Zadar 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
09.11.2018 13:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 NK Sesvete - NK Kustošija 3:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Zadar 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 NK Lučko - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Osijek II 2:1 (0:0)
11.11.2018 13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II 2:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
17.11.2018 13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Sesvete 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Zadar - NK Međimurje 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
01.03.2019 17:00 NK Osijek II - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2019 15:00 NK Solin - NK Međimurje 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Zadar - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Lučko 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 13:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Dugopolje 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
08.03.2019 15:00 NK Sesvete - NK Osijek II 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Međimurje 3:0 (0:0)
09.03.2019 15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Kustošija 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Lučko - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Zadar 5:0 (3:0)
10.03.2019 15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
15.03.2019 20:00 NK Međimurje - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2019 15:30 NK Solin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Lučko 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
22.03.2019 15:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Sesvete - NK Međimurje 3:1 (1:1)
23.03.2019 15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Lučko - NK Osijek II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 HNK Šibenik - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Zadar 1:1 (1:0)
18.04.2019 16:30 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
29.03.2019 15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
30.03.2019 15:30 NK Solin - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Lučko 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija 2:1 (2:1)
31.03.2019 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
05.04.2019 16:30 NK Sesvete - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
06.04.2019 16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Solin 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Zadar 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Lučko - NK Međimurje 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2019 16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II 3:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
12.04.2019 16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Lučko 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje 1:2 (1:1)
13.04.2019 16:30 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 HNK Šibenik - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2019 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Zadar 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
19.04.2019 16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 0:3 (0:1)
20.04.2019 16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Zadar 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2019 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Lučko - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag
26.04.2019 17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Lučko 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
27.04.2019 17:00 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Dugopolje 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (1:0)
28.04.2019 17:00 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
03.05.2019 16:00 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 (0:0)
04.05.2019 17:00 NK Osijek II - NK Solin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Lučko - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Međimurje 4:0 (2:0)
05.05.2019 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Zadar 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hajduk Split II - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
10.05.2019 17:00 NK Sesvete - Hajduk Split II 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
11.05.2019 16:30 NK Zadar - NK Osijek II 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:1)
12.05.2019 16:30 NK Solin - NK Lučko 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
18.05.2019 17:30 NK Zadar - NK Solin 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Međimurje 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Lučko 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik 3:1 (1:0)
19.05.2019 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
20.05.2019 16:00 Hajduk Split II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:3 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
25.05.2019 17:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Lučko - Hajduk Split II 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Zadar 4:1 (1:0)