. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > April
11:00 Österreich - Norwegen 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Nordmazedonien - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Italien - England 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > April FIFA >   U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > April
11:00 Tschechien - Deutschland 0:3
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - TP Mazembe 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > 3. Platz CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > 3. Platz
15:00 Nigeria - Angola 1:2
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza 3:0 Wert.
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
20:30 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 3:2 (1:1)
22:45 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:05 Almirante Brown - Riestra 0:1
20:30 All Boys - UAI Urquiza 1:2
20:30 Comunicaciones - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0
20:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Atlanta 0:0
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 1:0
17:30 FC Banants - Artsakh FC 3:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:30 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 2:3 (1:2)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
05:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 1:3 (1:2)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Marconi Stallions 3:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:15 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Hume City FC - Pascoe Vale SC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Dandenong City SC 5:2 (3:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Lions FC 1:4 (0:2)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane City FC 0:5 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 3:1 (2:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 5:3 (3:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 3:4 (0:4)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Stirling Lions SC 5:1 (2:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City FC 4:3 (3:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sorrento FC 5:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (2:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Adelaide Hellas 1:2 (0:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Olympic 4:1 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Comets 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Adelaide Raiders - MetroStars SC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Woden Weston FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC 2:4 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
08:30 Devonport City - Launceston City FC 5:2 (3:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 3:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:45 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 3:1 (1:1)
17:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 3:4 (1:0)
19:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Union St. Gilloise 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 6:2 (3:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:5
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 3:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 5:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 Playoff >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 4:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Always Ready - Bolívar 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - San José 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Bragantino - SP 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 São Bento - Atlético Goianiense 1:3 (0:1)
02:30 Sport - PE - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Botafogo - SP - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Guarani - SP - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma - SC - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
02:30 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Iquique - Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Everton - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rangers - Barnechea 0:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tianhai 2:3 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shanghai Shenxin 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Sichuan Longfor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brønshøj BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Middelfart Fodbold 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vanløse IF - Skive IK 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Slagelse B&I 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Sydvest 05 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 1:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:4 (0:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup IK 1:2
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde 2:1
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 2:2
14:15 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 7:1
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 0:2
14:15 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 2:0
15:00 Thisted FC - Slagelse B&I 3:5
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 4:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:15 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - TSG Balingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
12:00 Würzburger Kickers II - ASV Neumarkt 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Ammerthal 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ATSV Erlangen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Abtswind 4:3 (1:2)
16:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SV Pullach 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde 6:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Gießen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfV Hildesheim 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - Normannia Gmünd 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern 4:2 (2:2)
15:30 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC 3:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Düren - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Monheim - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Dillingen - Eintracht Trier 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Karbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FSV Jägersburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Schilksee annull.
14:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Union Neumünster 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSV Bordesholm 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 SC Borgfeld - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:6 (1:3)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 5:1 (4:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Independiente del Valle - Olmedo 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Gualaceo SC 0:1
22:00 Puerto Quito - Liga de Portoviejo 0:0
22:30 Santa Rita - Manta 2:1
23:00 Orense SC - Independiente Juniors 1:2
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:30 Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 1:1
23:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeño 0:0
23:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:4
23:30 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:1
23:30 Pasaquina FC - Águila 0:2
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Audaz 2:1
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
Bolton Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:1 Wert.
14:30 Millwall FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Hull City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Peterborough United 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 4:2 (4:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Yeovil Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Fylde - Halifax Town 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:30 Bromley FC - Ebbsfleet United 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dover Athletic - Sutton United 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Gateshead FC - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Hartlepool United - Salford City 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 Havant & Waterlooville - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Leyton Orient - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Maidstone United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Wrexham AFC - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 3:1
12:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 0:3
12:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 1:4
12:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC 0:2
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 4:5
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 0:3
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 0:6
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 3:4
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 3:1
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:6
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Notts County 1:5
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City 3:3
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) 2:1
13:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
13:00 KTP - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Finale
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 6:5 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
12:00 US Orléans - US Boulogne 2:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 1:2
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 4:1 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa 1:1
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 3:0
23:00 Real de Minas - Marathón 0:2
23:00 Real España - Platense 0:1
23:00 Motagua - Vida 1:1
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Minaa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Erbil SC - Al Kahraba 0:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
16:45 Sanat Naft FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 3:1 (1:0)
17:45 Padideh FC - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Longford Town - Limerick FC 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Relegation >
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 0:3 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Inter - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Livorno - US Palermo 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Crotone 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Albissola - Lucchese 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Arzachena - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Pisa 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Cuneo 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Juventus II - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Robur Siena 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Olbia 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 US Arezzo - Gozzano 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - FC Aprilia 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Ryūkyū - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
19:00 Forge FC - York9 FC 1:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Aktobe - FK Taraz 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:00 La Equidad - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 1:0
15:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 2:0
15:30 KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 2:4
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Solin - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Dugopolje 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass ViA 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
12:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Stumbras 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Palanga - FK Žalgiris 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
17:30 CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:1
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Terengganu FA 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 PKNP FC - Perak TBG 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 3:2 (2:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pietá Hotspurs 2:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Olympique de Safi 4:4 (2:2)
19:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:4 (1:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Viertelfinale
23:00 Loros UCOL - Tuxtla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:1
18:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 3:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:2
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:1
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 6:3
18:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:1
23:00 CF América - Veracruz 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:5 (1:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019 Championship Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 4:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019 Relegation Round >
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC 1:1 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 IK Start - Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 Sola Fotball - Brattvåg IL 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - FK Senja 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Elverum Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Odds BK II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Florø SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FL Fart - Kolbotn IL 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL 6:4 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:4 (2:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Mauerwerk 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kufstein 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - SV Wörgl 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - FC Südburgenland 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:30 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - Pirata 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - Mannucci 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 ŁKS Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 CD Aves - Os Belenenses 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Mafra - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhã 1:2 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
15:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 2:1
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
Al Ittihad - Al Nassr 4:2 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
Schottland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:30 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2019 Abstieg >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2018/2019  Schottland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2018/2019  Schottland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Brechin City FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > League Two 2018/2019  Schottland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Clyde FC - Queen's Park FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Cove Rangers 1:2
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 2:4 (1:4)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
13:30 Mjällby AIF - Degerfors IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Frej 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 BK Forward - Sandvikens IF 0:1
15:00 Gefle IF - Carlstad United BK 0:3
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlstad BK 2:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - FC Linköping City 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF 0:1
14:00 Lindome GIF - Kristianstad FC 5:1
14:00 Lunds BK - IFK Värnamo 0:2
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:2
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK 1:0
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Landskrona BoIS 0:5
16:00 Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:30 KIF Örebro DFF - FC Rosengård 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Bulle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Echallens - CS Chênois 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Thun II 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Vevey Sports 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Bassecourt 2:3
16:00 FC Zug - FC Solothurn 0:2
17:00 SC Buochs - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 3:2
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Luzern II 1:4
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC United Zürich 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC St.Gallen II 3:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 2:3
16:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC Baden 1:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Mendrisio 0:0
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:0
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 4:4
20:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 2:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud 2:2
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Sion 2:0
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2
14:30 FC Thun - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:2
17:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 0:1
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 4:0 (4:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:15 Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Unionistas CF 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SD Amorebieta - Cultural Durango 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà 0:0
17:00 UB Conquense - Lleida Esportiu 1:2
18:00 CF Peralada - Hércules CF 0:1
18:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
18:00 Marbella FC - Don Benito 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Malagueño 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Levante UD - Madrid CFF 0:1
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 0:0
19:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (0:0)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 PTT Rayong FC - Muangthong United 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trat FC - Chiangmai FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Port FC - Suphanburi FC 3:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hatayspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
19:00 New York City FC - Orlando City 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Toronto FC - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:30 Austin Bold - Real Monarchs SLC 3:2 (3:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (3:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Portland Timbers 2 3:3 (0:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Orange County SC 2:2 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1 (1:1)
16:35 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Wasl - Al Jazira Club 3:1 (1:1)
16:05 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 LALA - Zulia FC 3:3 (0:2)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Thể Công FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - DPM Nam Dinh 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Ho Chi Minh City 1:0 (1:0)