1. Spieltag
11.03.2022 17:00 FK Liepāja - SK Super Nova 3:1 (1:1)
12.03.2022 13:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (1:1)
13.03.2022 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Auda 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
18.03.2022 16:30 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks 4:1 (3:0)
19.03.2022 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 4:0 (1:0)
20.03.2022 12:00 SK Super Nova - FK Auda 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
01.04.2022 16:00 Riga FC - SK Super Nova 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
02.04.2022 12:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
05.04.2022 16:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 3:0 (1:0)
06.04.2022 16:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 5:1 (1:0)
16:30 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2022 16:30 SK Super Nova - FK Tukums 2000 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
10.04.2022 12:00 FK Auda - Valmiera FC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 1:5 (1:2)
11.04.2022 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:10 (0:7)
17:00 FK Spartaks - SK Super Nova 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
14.04.2022 16:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Auda 1:1 (0:1)
15.04.2022 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - SK Super Nova 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
18.04.2022 14:00 FK Auda - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.2022 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 SK Super Nova - BFC Daugavpils 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC 1:3 (0:2)
20.04.2022 17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
23.04.2022 12:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Super Nova - Valmiera FC 1:5 (1:2)
24.04.2022 14:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Auda 1:2 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
27.04.2022 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 2:1 (1:1)
28.04.2022 17:00 SK Super Nova - FS Metta/LU 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2022 17:00 FK Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-
13.07.2022 17:30 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks -:-
10. Spieltag
30.04.2022 15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:0)
01.05.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 2:0 (1:0)
02.05.2022 16:30 FK Auda - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 SK Super Nova - FK Liepāja 1:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
05.05.2022 16:30 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:1)
06.05.2022 12:00 FK Auda - SK Super Nova 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 3:2 (2:1)
12. Spieltag
09.05.2022 17:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (1:0)
10.05.2022 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SK Super Nova - Riga FC 1:4 (0:2)
11.05.2022 17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
14.05.2022 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova 1:1 (0:1)
15.05.2022 13:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 0:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
18.05.2022 17:00 SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
19.05.2022 17:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 3:0 (2:0)
20.05.2022 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Auda 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
22.05.2022 15:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
23.05.2022 17:30 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 SK Super Nova - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 (0:1)
24.05.2022 16:30 FK Auda - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC 0:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
27.05.2022 19:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (2:0)
28.05.2022 14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - SK Super Nova 1:1 (1:1)
29.05.2022 15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 1:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
17.06.2022 17:00 FK Auda - FK Spartaks 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 2:3 (1:0)
18.06.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - SK Super Nova 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 2:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
21.06.2022 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - SK Super Nova 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 4:2 (1:2)
22.06.2022 17:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Auda 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
26.06.2022 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:1)
27.06.2022 17:00 FK Liepāja - SK Super Nova 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Auda 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
30.06.2022 17:00 Valmiera FC - FK Spartaks -:-
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils -:-
01.07.2022 17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC -:-
02.07.2022 17:00 SK Super Nova - FK Auda -:-
03.07.2022 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU -:-
21. Spieltag
16.07.2022 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17.07.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 Riga FC - SK Super Nova -:-
18.07.2022 17:00 FK Auda - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
22. Spieltag
23.07.2022 17:00 SK Super Nova - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
24.07.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Auda -:-
19:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
23. Spieltag
30.07.2022 15:00 FK Spartaks - SK Super Nova -:-
31.07.2022 16:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC -:-
17:30 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja -:-
01.08.2022 17:00 FK Auda - Valmiera FC -:-
24. Spieltag
06.08.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
07.08.2022 15:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Auda -:-
17:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - SK Super Nova -:-
08.08.2022 17:00 FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils -:-
25. Spieltag
20.08.2022 15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks -:-
17:00 SK Super Nova - BFC Daugavpils -:-
21.08.2022 14:00 FK Auda - Riga FC -:-
16:30 Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera FC -:-
22.08.2022 16:30 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja -:-
26. Spieltag
27.08.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - SK Super Nova -:-
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU -:-
28.08.2022 14:00 Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
16:00 FK Liepāja - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
29.08.2022 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Auda -:-
27. Spieltag
03.09.2022 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
16:00 FK Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-
04.09.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Liepāja -:-
15:00 SK Super Nova - FS Metta/LU -:-
16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
28. Spieltag
10.09.2022 13:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils -:-
15:00 FK Auda - FS Metta/LU -:-
11.09.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - Riga FC -:-
15:00 SK Super Nova - FK Liepāja -:-
12.09.2022 16:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks -:-
29. Spieltag
16.09.2022 17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja -:-
17.09.2022 13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
15:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC -:-
18.09.2022 15:00 FK Auda - SK Super Nova -:-
30. Spieltag
30.09.2022 17:00 SK Super Nova - Riga FC -:-
01.10.2022 12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Auda -:-
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
02.10.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
31. Spieltag
08.10.2022 12:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC -:-
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - SK Super Nova -:-
09.10.2022 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC -:-
32. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:00 Valmiera FC - FK Auda -:-
14:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
16.10.2022 12:00 SK Super Nova - FK Spartaks -:-
14:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
33. Spieltag
22.10.2022 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks -:-
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
23.10.2022 12:00 FK Auda - FK Liepāja -:-
13:00 SK Super Nova - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC -:-
34. Spieltag
29.10.2022 12:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - SK Super Nova -:-
16:00 Riga FC - FK Auda -:-
30.10.2022 12:30 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 -:-
13:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
35. Spieltag
06.11.2022 12:00 FK Auda - FK Spartaks -:-
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC -:-
12:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
12:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
12:00 SK Super Nova - Valmiera FC -:-
36. Spieltag
12.11.2022 12:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda -:-
12:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks -:-
12:00 FS Metta/LU - SK Super Nova -:-
12:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-