. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
Nepal - Afghanistan n.gesp.
02:08 Mexiko - Nigeria 2:1 (1:0)
17:40 VA Emirate - Gambia 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Südsudan - Sudan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
14:00 Argentinien - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Frankreich - Panama 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
UEFA > U17 EM 2022 Israel > Halbfinale UEFA >   U17 EM 2022 Israel > Halbfinale
16:30 Frankreich - Portugal 6:5 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Niederlande - Serbien 5:3 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2021/2022  Ägypten >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Future FC - El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Al Masry Club 3:1 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:45 WA Tlemcen - ASO Chlef 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > Relegation 2021/2022 > Relegation  Andorra >   Relegation 2021/2022 > Relegation
20:00 FS La Massana - UE Engordany 0:3
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 Quilmes - Atlanta 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Güemes de SdE 0:1 (0:1)
20:10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - All Boys 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Maipú - San Martín de San Juan 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Alvarado - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mitre de SdE - Atlético Rafaela 2:2 (1:2)
22:10 Temperley - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
18:30 Douglas Haig - Racing de Córdoba 0:0
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1
20:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Juventud Antoniana 1:0
20:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Círculo Deportivo - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:2
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Cipolletti 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Boca Unidos 3:0 (3:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 4:1
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 2:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Unión de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte 2:2
23:00 Central Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 4:1 (4:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Finale  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Lanús II - Estudiantes II 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Sydney Olympic 1:3 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Valentine FC - Edgeworth FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 5:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 5:1 (2:0)
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 (1:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2022/2023 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2022/2023 > 2. Runde
14:00 Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk - FK Gazovik 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Niva Dolbizno - FK Lida 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 FK Polotsk - Dnepr Rogachev 0:9 (0:6)
16:00 Krumkachy Minsk - FC Slonim-2017 4:3 (2:3, 3:3) n.V.
16:00 FK Starye Dorogi - FK Osipovichi 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Svislach - Volna Pinsk 0:9 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
21:00 Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Tuzla City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 3:3 (1:2)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Ceará - CE 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 Fortaleza - Juventude - RS 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba - PR - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Guarani - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 >
00:00 ABC - RN - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - PB 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Altos - PI - Ypiranga - RS 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Mirassol - SP 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe A
21:00 Amazonas FC - AM - São Raimundo - RR 1:1
23:00 Humaitá - AC - São Raimundo - AM 0:1
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe C
20:00 Globo - RN - Sousa - PB 0:0
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Retrô - PE 1:4
21:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Crato - CE 2:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe D
00:00 CSE - AL - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 2:1
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - Lagarto - SE 2:2
21:00 Sergipe - SE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe E
17:00 Operário - MT - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Iporá - GO - Ação - MT 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe F
20:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Nova Venécia - ES 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe H
20:00 Próspera - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:2
20:30 Cascavel FC - PR - Azuriz - PR 0:2
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
02:00 Huachipato - Palestino 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
18:30 Deportes Temuco - Copiapó 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Deportes Iquique - Melipilla 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Magallanes - Recoleta 2:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 ECL Playoff > Finale  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 ECL Playoff > Finale
18:30 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:30 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Horsens - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Næstved BK - Hellerup IK 2:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Skive IK 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - Middelfart Boldklub 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:30 HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q 5:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 8:2
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Nykøbing FC 8:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 FC Oberneuland - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 HSC Hannover - Heider SV 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Hünfelder SV 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger SV 04 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Breinig - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV 1914 Eilendorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:3 (2:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Borussia Freialdenhoven 6:2 (2:2)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:7 (0:4)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:5 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kray - SC Velbert 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch 5:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Teutonia St. Tönis 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - FSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV Pampow 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Victoria Seelow 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SC Staaken 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Rostocker FC - SFC Stern 1900 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - RSV Eintracht 1949 3:0 (1:0)
CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC n.gesp.
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC n.gesp.
Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf - MSV Pampow n.gesp.
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin n.gesp.
SFC Stern 1900 - MSV 1919 Neuruppin n.gesp.
Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II n.gesp.
Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 09 Arnstadt 2:2 (2:0)
1. FC Merseburg - Union Sandersdorf n.gesp.
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Grimma 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Martinroda 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Oberlausitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2 (0:1)
Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV 09 Arnstadt n.gesp.
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfL Halle 96 n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II n.gesp.
FC Grimma - Einheit Wernigerode n.gesp.
Union Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig n.gesp.
VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow n.gesp.
Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Merseburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Hassia Bingen 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Viktoria Clarholz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - TuS Haltern 7:2 (2:1)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Holzwickeder SC 4:1 (3:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 n.gesp.
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2022 Nord >
15:00 Kickers Emden - Bremer SV 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Todesfelde 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Finale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Finale
13:00 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde
02:00 Independiente de Azogues - Independiente Juniors 0:1
17:00 Quito FC - Olmedo 0:2
19:30 Bonita Banana - Libertad de Loja 2:2
22:15 FC Insutec - América de Quito 2:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
07:00 UPS Carneras - Barcelona 0:3
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
17:00 Dragonas IDV - Ñañas 3:2
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
18:00 Deportivo Ibarra - Técnico Universitario 5:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Alianza - Águila 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
England > Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Finale  England >   Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Finale
17:30 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:1)
England > Playoffs 2021/2022 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoffs 2021/2022 National League > Halbfinale
13:30 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 3:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 1:3 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
17:30 FF Jaro - TPS Turku 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Pargas IF - JäPS 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SJK Akatemia - IF Gnistan 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 1 2021/2022 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 1 2021/2022 > Finale
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Frankreich > Relegation Ligue 2 2021/2022 > Finale  Frankreich >   Relegation Ligue 2 2021/2022 > Finale
16:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 2:4 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Accra Lions 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 King Faisal - Great Olympics 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Eleven Wonders 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United 1:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Real España - Motagua 2:0 (2:0)
Irak > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Irak >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Qasim SC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Zakho FC - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newroz SC - Al Najaf 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Naft Al Basra - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al Shorta - Al Karkh SC 1:2 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
17:30 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Havadar - Gol Gohar FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan FC 2:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - Keflavík ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 2:3 (1:2)
21:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022 Aufstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 Aufstieg > Finale
20:30 AC Pisa - AC Monza 3:4 (2:1, 3:2) n.V.
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
19:00 Calcio Padova - US Catanzaro 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Palermo FC - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Sanremese - Citta di Varese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Legnano - USD Casatese 1:4
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
16:00 Clodiense SSD - US Adriese 1:1 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 Playout > Finale
16:00 Bagnolese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:1 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
18:00 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
16:00 Alma Juventus Fano - GSD Castelfidardo 1:1 n.V.
16:00 Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Sambenedettese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
16:00 ACD Nardò - San Giorgio-Sedico 5:1
16:00 Lavello - Rotonda 4:2 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
15:00 FC Francavilla - US Bitonto 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 Playout > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 Playout > Finale
16:00 US Castrovillari - Rende 0:0 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
15:00 Cavese - Acireale 2:0 n.V.
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 1  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 1
16:00 Novara Calcio - SG City Nova 0:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 2  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 2
17:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Rimini 1:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 3  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2022 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Giugliano - Audace Cerignola 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Finale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Finale
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
22:00 Dunbeholden FC - Portmore United 1:0
22:00 Vere United - Harbour View 2:0
22:00 Montego Bay United FC - Humble Lions 1:1
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
06:05 Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - Tokushima Vortis 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Iwate Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Imabari 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Fukushima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Iwaki SC - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Gifu 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kagoshima United 0:4 (0:3)
08:00 Ehime FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai verl.
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino United FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Kiryu Daiichi High School 6:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
01:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:2
20:00 York United - Cavalry FC 0:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000 1:3 (0:2)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
13:00 Valmiera FC II - Salaspils FC 9:0 (6:0)
15:00 Grobiņas SC - JDFS Alberts 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Dinamo Rīga 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
16:55 FK Jonava - FK Riteriai 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - RS Berkane 2:1 (2:0)
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2021/2022 > Finale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2021/2022 > Finale
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 ADO '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 EVV - HVV Hollandia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 OSS '20 - HSC'21 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - RKSV Groene Ster 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - RKVV DEM 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV UNA - VV Hoogland 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Europa League > Finale  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Europa League > Finale
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 6:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 3. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 3. Runde
18:00 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 7:8 (2:0, 3:3, 4:4) i.E.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2022  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2022 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Sarpsborg 08 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 0:4 (0:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
15:00 Bryne FK - IK Start 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Fredrikstad FK 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Brattvåg IL 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Asker SK - SK Træff 2:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - SK Brann 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Lyn Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 2:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Playoff > Finale
17:00 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 10:1 (5:1)
14:00 FC Bergheim - Austria Wien 0:5 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 1:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Mannucci - Atlético Grau 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Unión Comercio - Unión Huaral 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Alfonso Ugarte - Santos FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Chavelines Juniors - Los Chankas 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022 Promotion > Finale  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 Promotion > Finale
20:45 Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 3:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
Portugal > Relegation 1/2 2021/2022 > Spiele  Portugal >   Relegation 1/2 2021/2022 > Spiele
20:30 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Relegation 2/3 2021/2022 > Spiele  Portugal >   Relegation 2/3 2021/2022 > Spiele
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Alverca 2:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Playoff 1/2 2021/2022 > Spiele  Rumänien >   Playoff 1/2 2021/2022 > Spiele
17:15 Concordia Chiajna - Chindia Târgoviște 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
20:00 Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > Kubok 2021/2022 > Finale  Russland >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Finale
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Druzhba 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Mashuk KMV 6:3 (5:1)
16:00 Rotor-2 Volgograd - FK Chayka 1:8 (0:0)
16:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Biolog Novokubansk 2:2 (2:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
18:15 Damac FC - Al Fateh 0:3 (0:2)
18:20 Al Fayha - Al Taawoun 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Al Hilal - Abha Club 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Tai - Al Ittihad 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Varbergs BoIS 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - AIK Solna 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Värnamo - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Örgryte IS - Dalkurd FF 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Piteå IF - IF Sylvia 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby Talang FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Haninge - BK Forward 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Motala AIF 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
13:00 Lindome GIF - Vänersborgs IF 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Qviding FIF - Tvååkers IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 IK Oddevold - Lunds BK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Malmö 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Linköpings FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 IFK Kalmar - Hammarby IF 1:5 (1:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Barrage Super League 2022 > Finale  Schweiz >   Barrage Super League 2022 > Finale
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Luzern II - FC Sion 1:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Playoff > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Playoff > Viertelfinale
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Liechtenstein 3:2
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Zürich 5:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Team BEJUNE FA - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Baden 3:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele  Serbien >   Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Železničar Pančevo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FK Novi Pazar - IMT Beograd 0:2 (0:0)
Slowenien > Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele  Slowenien >   Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele
19:30 NK Triglav - NK Tabor Sežana 2:5 (1:3)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
20:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Burgos CF - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - UD Almería 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Real Oviedo - UD Ibiza 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > Finalrunde
18:00 Mérida AD - CD Teruel 2:0 (0:0) n.V.
18:00 Unión Adarve - AD Ceuta FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Peña Deportiva - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Copa de la Reina 2021/2022 > Finale  Spanien >  Frauen Copa de la Reina 2021/2022 > Finale
11:30 FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 6:1 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren Copa de Campeones 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Spanien >  A-Junioren Copa de Campeones 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
12:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:3 i.E.
12:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas 1:0
12:00 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (1:1)
Südafrika > Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2021/2022 > Spiele
15:00 Cape Town All Stars - Tuks FC 1:3 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
09:30 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
09:00 Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - ES Hammam Sousse 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Olympique Béja 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
14:30 Bandırmaspor - Eyüpspor 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Playoff 2021/2022 > Finale  Türkei >   2. Lig Playoff 2021/2022 > Finale
20:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Nacional - Cerrito 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Defensor Sporting - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
15:00 CA Cerro - Juventud 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atenas - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 La Luz - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:00 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (2:2)
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Columbus Crew 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 New York RB - D.C. United 4:1 (0:0)
01:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:2 (1:0)
01:30 CF Montréal - FC Cincinnati 4:3 (2:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - FC Dallas 1:3 (1:0)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Nashville SC 1:3 (0:3)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (1:2)
01:00 Loudoun United - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Miami FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 Monterey Bay FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 4:2 (1:0)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal 2:2 (0:2)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester NYFC 0:4
20:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1
20:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 5:1
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 OL Reign - San Diego Wave FC 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2022  Usbekistan >   Super League 2022 >
16:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 4:2 (1:2)
22:00 Caracas FC - Universidad Central 1:2 (0:2)