# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Magnus Eriksson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 15 (4+11)
2. Samuel Adegbenro Nigeria Nigeria IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 14 (12+2)
3. Victor Edvardsen Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 13 (9+4)
Oliver Berg Norwegen Norwegen Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 13 (8+5)
5. Alexander Jeremejeff Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 12 (10+2)
6. Antonio Čolak Kroatien Kroatien Malmö FF Malmö FF 11 (10+1)
Anders Christiansen Dänemark Dänemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 11 (5+6)
8. Christian Kouakou Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 10 (9+1)
Gustav Ludwigson Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 10 (8+2)
Astrit Selmani Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 10 (4+6)
11. Blair Turgott England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 9 (8+1)
Veljko Birmančević Serbien Serbien Malmö FF Malmö FF 9 (7+2)
Akinkunmi Amoo Nigeria Nigeria Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 9 (6+3)
Jonathan Ring Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 9 (2+7)
15. Per Frick Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 (6+2)
Tashreeq Matthews Südafrika Südafrika Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 8 (4+4)
Sebastian Larsson Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 8 (3+5)
Mohanad Jeahze Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 8 (1+7)
19. Marokhy Ndione Sénégal Sénégal IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 7 (5+2)
Tobias Sana Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 7 (5+2)
Edward Chilufya Sambia Sambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 (5+2)
Adi Nalić Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 7 (5+2)
Nicklas Bärkroth Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 (4+3)
Patrik Walemark Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 7 (4+3)
Linus Wahlqvist Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 7 (2+5)
26. Nabil Bahoui Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (6+0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentinien Argentinien AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (5+1)
Carl Björk Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 (5+1)
Aslak Witry Norwegen Norwegen Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 (5+1)
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson Island Island IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 6 (4+2)
Abbe Khalili Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 (4+2)
Alexander Bernhardsson Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 (4+2)
Jo Inge Berget Norwegen Norwegen Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 (3+3)
Abdelrahman Saidi Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 6 (3+3)
35. Deniz Hümmet Türkei Türkei Örebro SK Örebro SK 5 (5+0)
Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 5 (5+0)
Marcus Antonsson Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 5 (5+0)
Ryan Moon Südafrika Südafrika Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 5 (4+1)
Jacob Bergström Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 5 (4+1)
Johan Bertilsson Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 5 (4+1)
Joel Nilsson Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 5 (3+2)
Jacob Ortmark Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 5 (3+2)
Johan Larsson Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5 (2+3)
Bénie Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (2+3)
Henok Goitom Eritrea Eritrea AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 (2+3)
Ísak Jóhannesson Island Island IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5 (2+3)
47. Simon Karlsson Adjei Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4 (4+0)
Jeppe Okkels Dänemark Dänemark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (4+0)
Søren Rieks Dänemark Dänemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (4+0)
Oliver Stanišić Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4 (4+0)
Alexander Milošević Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 (3+1)
Isak Jansson Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (3+1)
Haris Radetinac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (3+1)
Bojan Radulović Serbien Serbien AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 (3+1)
Rasmus Alm Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (2+2)
Patrick Kpozo Ghana Ghana Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (2+2)
Ari Skúlason Island Island IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (2+2)
Nahir Besara Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Levi Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (1+3)
André Rømer Dänemark Dänemark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (1+3)
Saku Ylätupa Finnland Finnland AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 (1+3)
Darijan Bojanić Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 (1+3)
Robert Gojani Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (1+3)
Frederik Holst Dänemark Dänemark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (1+3)
David Seger Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (1+3)
Martin Olsson Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF
BK Häcken BK Häcken
4 (1+3)
Eric Larsson Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (0+4)
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Montenegro IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (0+4)
Jean Brasilien Brasilien Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4 (0+4)
70. Leo Bengtsson Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (3+0)
Hjalmar Ekdal Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (3+0)
Hampus Finndell Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (3+0)
Nils Fröling Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (3+0)
Christoffer Nyman Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (3+0)
Amin Sarr Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
3 (3+0)
Jacob Une Larsson Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (3+0)
Mamudu Moro Ghana Ghana Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (3+0)
Kadir Hodžić Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (2+1)
Kevin Yakob Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (2+1)
Francis Jno-Baptiste England England Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (2+1)
Alexander Johansson Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (2+1)
Sadat Karim Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 (2+1)
Godswill Ekpolo Nigeria Nigeria BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (2+1)
Tobias Heintz Norwegen Norwegen BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (2+1)
Joel Asoro Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Leo Väisänen Finnland Finnland IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (2+1)
Erdal Rakip Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (2+1)
Felix Hörberg Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (1+2)
Nahom Girmai Netabay Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Albin Mörfelt Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (1+2)
Erick Otieno Kenia Kenia AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (1+2)
Marcus Mathisen Dänemark Dänemark IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Kalle Holmberg Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (1+2)
Kristoffer Khazeni Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (1+2)
Mads Fenger Dänemark Dänemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (1+2)
Alexander Jallow Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (1+2)
Laorent Shabani Albanien Albanien IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Simon Thern Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (1+2)
Piotr Johansson Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (0+3)
Gustav Berggren Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (0+3)
Elliot Käck Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (0+3)
102. Malik Abubakari Ghana Ghana Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Banda Sambia Sambia Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (2+0)
Robin Söder Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Robin Simović Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Moustafa Zeidan Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (2+0)
Mikael Boman Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (2+0)
Dennis Collander Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (2+0)
Nikola Đurđić Serbien Serbien Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Ring Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (2+0)
Aziz Ouattara Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (2+0)
Maic Sema Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (2+0)
Daleho Irandust Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Agon Mehmeti Albanien Albanien Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (2+0)
Ronald Mukiibi Uganda Uganda Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Amir Al Ammari Irak Irak Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (2+0)
Ali Youssef Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Jeppe Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (2+0)
Adam Ståhl Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Noah Sonko Sundberg Gambia Gambia Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Saeid Eritrea Eritrea IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Jonas Knudsen Dänemark Dänemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Bjørn Paulsen Dänemark Dänemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Simon Kroon Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
David Accam Ghana Ghana Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Hosam Aiesh Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Awad Palästina Palästina Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Ferhad Ayaz Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (1+1)
Henrik Castegren Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Eriksson Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Johan Karlsson Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Victor Karlsson Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (1+1)
Viktor Agardius Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Jacob Ondrejka Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (1+1)
Johan Mårtensson Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (1+1)
Simon Olsson Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (1+1)
Erik Ring Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (0+2)
Adama Fofana Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (0+2)
Christos Gravius Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (0+2)
Simon Lundevall Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (0+2)
Ishaq Abdulrazaq Nigeria Nigeria IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (0+2)
Isak Ssewankambo Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (0+2)
Kevin Walker Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (0+2)
Henrik Bellman Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (0+2)
Thomas Boakye Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (0+2)
147. Aljoša Matko Slowenien Slowenien Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Ekin Bulut Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
Williot Swedberg Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Tom Strannegård Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Johan Stenmark Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Sjöstedt Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Romário Brasilien Brasilien Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Filip Rogić Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Anel Ahmedhodžić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Oliver Alfonsi Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Douglas Bergqvist Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Eric Björkander Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Lasse Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Martin Broberg Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Adam Carlén Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Maudo Gambia Gambia IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Villiam Dahlström Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Jón Fjóluson Island Island Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Nordin Gerzić Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Sveinn Guðjohnsen Island Island IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Nanasi Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Bilal Hussein Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Sam Johnson Liberia Liberia Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Karlsson Grach Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Samuel Kroon Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Lindgren Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
Joakim Lindner Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Jesper Löfgren Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Schweden Schweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Samuel Holmén Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Robin Tranberg Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
David Löfqvist Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Johan Hammar Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Emil Tot Wikström Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Erik Lindell Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Pavle Vagić Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Anton Liljenbäck Schweden Schweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (0+1)
Oscar Wendt Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Marco Weymans Burundi Burundi Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Dennis Widgren Schweden Schweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
IK Sirius IK Sirius
1 (0+1)
Karl Larson Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Edvin Kurtulus Kosovo Kosovo Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Alhassan Yusuf Nigeria Nigeria IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Jacob Widell Zetterström Schweden Schweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Schüller Finnland Finnland Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Lars Sætra Norwegen Norwegen Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Adam Hellborg Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Jiloan Hamad Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Sargon Abraham Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Andreas Blomqvist Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Qasem Schweden Schweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Nebiyou Perry USA USA Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Hussein Ali Schweden Schweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Olsson Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Felix Beijmo Schweden Schweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Axel Björnström Schweden Schweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Gustaf Norlin Schweden Schweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Jesper Gustavsson Schweden Schweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Malkolm Nilsson Schweden Schweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Erik Friberg Schweden Schweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Ludvig Fritzson Schweden Schweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (0+1)
Romain Gall USA USA Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Gustav Granath Schweden Schweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Carl Gustafsson Schweden Schweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Mikael Lustig Schweden Schweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)