Jahr Sieger Land
2020 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2019 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2018 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2017 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2016 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
2015 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2014 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
2013 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2012 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2011 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
2010 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
2009 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2008 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2007 AE Lárissa AE Lárissa Griechenland Griechenland
2006 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2005 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
2004 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
2003 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2002 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
2001 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2000 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1999 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1998 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS Griechenland Griechenland
1997 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1996 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1995 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1994 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1993 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1992 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1991 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1990 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1989 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1988 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1987 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion Griechenland Griechenland
1986 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1985 AE Lárissa AE Lárissa Griechenland Griechenland
1984 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1983 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1982 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1981 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1980 AGS Kastoria AGS Kastoria Griechenland Griechenland
1979 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS Griechenland Griechenland
1978 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1977 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1976 Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1975 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1974 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1973 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1972 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1971 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1970 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1969 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1968 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1967 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1966 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1965 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1964 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1963 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1962 nicht ausgetragen
1961 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1960 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1959 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1958 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1957 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1956 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1955 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1954 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1953 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1952 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1951 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1950 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1949 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1948 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1947 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1940 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1939 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1933 Ethnikos Piräus Ethnikos Piräus Griechenland Griechenland
1932 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland