Jahr Sieger Land
2018 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2017 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2016 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín Slowakei Slowakei
2015 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín Slowakei Slowakei
2014 MFK Košice MFK Košice Slowakei Slowakei
2013 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2012 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina Slowakei Slowakei
2011 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2010 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2009 MFK Košice MFK Košice Slowakei Slowakei
2008 Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka Slowakei Slowakei
2007 Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce Slowakei Slowakei
2006 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok Slowakei Slowakei
2005 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica Slowakei Slowakei
2004 Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka Slowakei Slowakei
2003 FK Matador Puchov FK Matador Puchov Slowakei Slowakei
2002 Koba Senec Koba Senec Slowakei Slowakei
2001 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
2000 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1999 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1998 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1997 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1996 Chemlon Humenné Chemlon Humenné Slowakei Slowakei
1995 Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1994 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1993 1. FC Košice 1. FC Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1992 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov Slowakei Slowakei
1991 TJ Spartak Trnava TJ Spartak Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1990 TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1989 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1988 TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava TJ Internacionál ZŤS Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1987 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda Slowakei Slowakei
1986 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1985 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1984 TJ Internacionál Slovnaft Bratislava TJ Internacionál Slovnaft Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1983 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1982 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1981 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica Slowakei Slowakei
1980 TJ VSŽ Košice TJ VSŽ Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1979 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1978 Jednota Trenčín Jednota Trenčín Slowakei Slowakei
1977 Lokomotiva Košice Lokomotiva Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1976 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1975 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1974 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1973 TJ VSŽ Košice TJ VSŽ Košice Slowakei Slowakei
1972 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei
1971 Spartak TAZ Trnava Spartak TAZ Trnava Slowakei Slowakei
1970 TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava TJ Slovan ChZJD Bratislava Slowakei Slowakei