Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bourges Foot | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Colomiers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trélissac FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergerac Foot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chamalières | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sète | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SO Romorantin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Bordelais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |