Gegner S U N
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 21 8 6 7 0 2 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 19 7 3 9 0 3 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 15 6 4 5 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 15 6 6 3 0 1 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 15 6 4 5 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 14 11 2 1 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 13 7 3 3 0 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 11 6 3 2 0 1 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 11 7 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 11 8 1 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 11 4 5 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 11 7 2 2 0 2 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 10 4 5 1 0 1 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 10 2 2 6 0 1 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 8 1 2 5 0 1 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AD Tarma AD Tarma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aucas Aucas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
José Gálvez José Gálvez 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coronel Bolognesi Coronel Bolognesi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0