Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unión Española | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Huachipato | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rangers | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Provincial Osorno (old) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Maracaibo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Concepción | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |