Gegner S U N
Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cipolletti Cipolletti 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Germinal de Rawson Germinal de Rawson 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield II Banfield II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lanús II Lanús II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense II Platense II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club II Racing Club II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
River Plate II River Plate II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0