Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Martin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |