Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid Castilla | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |