Gegner S U N
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 18 3 9 6 2 2 0 0
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 16 5 4 7 4 1 2 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 15 4 3 8 3 2 0 1
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 13 6 2 5 1 1 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 12 6 1 5 2 1 0 1
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 12 4 3 5 2 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 12 3 3 6 0 3 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 11 5 4 2 1 3 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 11 3 3 5 1 3 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 10 1 3 6 3 0 0 0
Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 10 6 4 0 2 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 10 3 2 5 1 1 0 1
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 9 3 0 6 2 1 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 9 4 2 3 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 4 1 0 2 1 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Mannucci Mannucci 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Tarma AD Tarma 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Internacional Internacional 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
José Gálvez José Gálvez 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Llacuabamba Llacuabamba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pirata Pirata 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pacífico FC Pacífico FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Comerciantes FC Comerciantes FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0