Gegner S U N
Lamia Lamia 10 3 5 2 2 2 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 10 4 2 4 2 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 10 2 2 6 2 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 10 4 3 3 0 3 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 9 3 1 5 1 5 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 9 2 5 2 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 0 3 4 1 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 2 1 1 0 4 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenio Armenio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kampaniakos FC Kampaniakos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Platense Platense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0