Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Basel II | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Balingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |