Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SteDoCo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |