Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |