Gegner S U N
Huracán Huracán 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 1 0 4 2 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Temperley Temperley 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
AD Tarma AD Tarma 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Mannucci Mannucci 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Everton Everton 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Los Chankas Los Chankas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0