Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |