Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |