Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Leioa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |