Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Guna Trading FC Tigray | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Nile Breweries FC | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Lagos UAC | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Sporting Lokeren | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | KOMR Milizia | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | SC Farense | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Patronage Olier Paris-Arcueil | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Phönix Ludwigshafen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTG Falkenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Shkumbini | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Stadlau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Perg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Municipal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wiltz 71 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RAEC Mons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wahda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estrela Amadora | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vitória - BA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Star AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Changchun Yatai [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger VF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blyth Spartans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ottweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malkiya Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Passau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OM Arzew | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Usbekistan [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiverton | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hennef 05 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Leopold Uccle FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Falkenbergs FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milwaukee Rampage | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cosenza Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BMME Addis Abeba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rovaniemi PS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MP Mikkeli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lahti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Basel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Altona 93 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colorado Rapids | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EGC Wirges | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lucchese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guam [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brasilien [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bolivien [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Argentinien [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zypern [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wales [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ungarn [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1° de Dezembro [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OSV Hannover |