Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Garde Nationale | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemelil Sugar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Michigan Bucks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masvingo United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masvingo United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Espérance Zarzis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Missiles FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milerock FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hope International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hope International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Victoria Cluj | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ZED FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halesowen Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zypern [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alkali Nassara Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Magenta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Meister Regionalliga West | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polissya Zhytomyr (old) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shaanxi Baorong [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skovlunde [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AIK Frederiksholm | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Blida | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Orléans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brooklyn Italian S.C. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Douanes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Oprag | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Bretzenheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Universidad Central | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŽNK Mura [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gold Star Sogi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Litauen [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Düsseldorfer SC 99 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nueva Chicago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USL Dunkerque | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Northampton Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Kriens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Toulon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Avellino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ittihad Khémisset | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akratitos Liosion | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Speyer 09 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brisbane Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mattersburg (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Manchego CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Epe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ottweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Rosenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Güntersleben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Saarbrücken | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Woking FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rayon Sports | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boluspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Lushnja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (old) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |