Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas Doradas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chiapas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |