Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |